KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law/Patents

Kreislaufwirtschafts-und Abfallgesetz

Polish translation: Ustawa o recyklingu i usuwaniu odpadow

21:40 Jan 12, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Kreislaufwirtschafts-und Abfallgesetz
j.w. bez kontekstu (KrW-/AbfG)
Tradeusz
Polish translation:Ustawa o recyklingu i usuwaniu odpadow
Explanation:
tu bedzie lepiej pasowac
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5było już coś bardzo podobnego
SATRO
3Ustawa o recyklingu i usuwaniu odpadow
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
było już coś bardzo podobnego


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/563900

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3361

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ustawa o recyklingu i usuwaniu odpadow


Explanation:
tu bedzie lepiej pasowac

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 7229