KudoZ home » German to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

schnittstelle

Polish translation: powiązanie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:schnittstelle
Polish translation:powiązanie
Entered by: james18

09:37 Mar 26, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: schnittstelle
Schnittstellen zum Arbeitsschutz werden herausgearbeitet
Dies ist gleichzeitig die Schnittstelle zur Fortführung des Projekts bis zur EMAS-Validierung
Co to s¹ tutaj schnittstellen. S³owo interfejs chyba tunie pasuje, zreszt¹ nic mi to nie mówi.
Pomocy!!!
james18
Poland
powiązanie
Explanation:
powiązania z... jako propozycja
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4powiązanie
Jerzy Czopik
4lacznikRadson


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
powiązanie


Explanation:
powiązania z... jako propozycja

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 90
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SATRO: Albo z³¹cze
6 mins

agree  Alina Brockelt
55 mins

agree  Uwe Kirmse: ew. punkty stycznosci?
1 hr

agree  Ewunia
2 days8 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lacznik


Explanation:
albo zlacze

Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8