KudoZ home » German to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Torsionsabstreifer

Polish translation: zgarniacz z (dociskiem) napinaczem sprężynowym (skrętnym)


16:52 Feb 13, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Gurtförderer
German term or phrase: Torsionsabstreifer
Torsionsabstreifer mit Hartmetallschneiden GB 800
zum Anbau unter der Abwurftrommel
Mit 7 wechselbaren Hartmetall-Segmenten

Spannblock für Torsionsabstreifer rechts b. GB1000
Zg. KO-103539-B
ROSTA - Spannelement Typ DK-A 27 x 60

Schaber für Torsionsabstreifer mit Hartmetallschn.
Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Polish translation:zgarniacz z (dociskiem) napinaczem sprężynowym (skrętnym)
Explanation:
zgarniacz z (dociskiem) napinaczem sprężynowym (skrętnym)

np.
1@Zgarniacze.html" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">http://www.indutechnik.com/international/Polski/1@Zgarniacze...

Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
dziękuję za pomoc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4zgarniacz z (dociskiem) napinaczem sprężynowym (skrętnym)
Crannmer
3Ostrze zgarniajace z obrotowym dociskiemWitold Palka


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Ostrze zgarniajace z obrotowym dociskiem


Explanation:
tak proponuje.

Witold Palka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 219

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zgarniacz z (dociskiem) napinaczem sprężynowym (skrętnym)


Explanation:
zgarniacz z (dociskiem) napinaczem sprężynowym (skrętnym)

np.
1@Zgarniacze.html" rel="nofollow" target="_blank">http://www.indutechnik.com/international/Polski/1@Zgarniacze...



Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1719
Grading comment
dziękuję za pomoc