KudoZ home » German to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Abluftgebläse

Polish translation: wentylator wywiewny


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abluftgebläse
Polish translation:wentylator wywiewny
Entered by: iwona zzz

23:02 Nov 2, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / T4000-Anlage von Fessmann
German term or phrase: Abluftgebläse
Dabei bedeuten die einzelnen Symbole:
Abluftgebläse
Lüfter
Trockenkammer
Räucherkammer
+ Kochkammer
Autovent-Kochkammer
iwona zzz
wentylator wywiewny
Explanation:
jw.
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2wentylator wywiewnyJoanna Łuczka
5Dmuchawa powietrza wylotowego
Jerzy Adamik


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Dmuchawa powietrza wylotowego


Explanation:
In verschiedenen Trocknern ist es ein Ventilator, der Abluft abführt.

Jerzy Adamik
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 100

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
wentylator wywiewny


Explanation:
jw.

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 106
Grading comment
Dzięki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Crannmer
14 mins
  -> dzięki

agree  Peter Kissik
9 hrs
  -> dzięki