KudoZ home » German to Polish » Medical

Nuclesil C8

Polish translation: Nuclesil C8


08:16 Mar 14, 2002
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical / farmaceutyka
German term or phrase: Nuclesil C8
Nuclesil C8

[skladnik leku - 8 jako indeks]
kgas
Polish translation:Nuclesil C8
Explanation:
wygląda na nazwę własną - Internet nic nie podaje na temat nazw chemicznych tej substancji
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Pomylilem sie w nazwie - ma byc Nucleosil.

1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Nucleosil - nazwa własna
Jerzy Czopik
4Nuclesil C8
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nuclesil C8


Explanation:
wygląda na nazwę własną - Internet nic nie podaje na temat nazw chemicznych tej substancji


    Reference: http://www.prosci.uci.edu/Articles/Vol8/issue3/8286/8286.htm...
    Reference: http://tssn.hjem.wanadoo.dk/atrazin.htm
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 7229
Grading comment
Pomylilem sie w nazwie - ma byc Nucleosil.

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nucleosil - nazwa własna


Explanation:
link też się znalazł


    Reference: http://www.merck.pl/dziallab01.asp
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 7229