KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

German

Polish translation: Cze¶ć,


14:42 Oct 27, 2001
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: German
Hey wie geht es euch,hier ist Thomas aus Deutschland ich habe im Internet einen Übersetzer gefunden und so konnte ich eine Sms schreiben.und Tschüs Thomas
Willi
Polish translation:Cze¶ć,
Explanation:
jak ci leci. Tu Thomas z Niemiec. Znalazłem na Internecie tłumacza, więc mogłem napisać SMS-a. Na razie, Thomas.
Selected response from:

Hanna Burdon
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Cze¶ć,
Hanna Burdon
4Czesc,
Hanna Burdon


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Cze¶ć,


Explanation:
jak ci leci. Tu Thomas z Niemiec. Znalazłem na Internecie tłumacza, więc mogłem napisać SMS-a. Na razie, Thomas.

Hanna Burdon
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Polish
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Uwe Kirmse: tak, ale do sms-a z ogonkami raczej nie nadaje sie :-)
1 hr
  -> Racja... Juz sie poprawiam :o)

agree  Anna Bittner
510 days

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Czesc,


Explanation:
jak ci leci. Tu Thomas z Niemiec. Znalazlem na Internecie tlumacza, wiec moglem napisac SMS-a. Na razie, Thomas.

Hanna Burdon
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Polish