KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

German

Polish translation: Polish


08:21 Oct 28, 2001
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: German
Hallo hier ist nochmals Thomas, habt ihr schwierigkeiten zurückzuschreiben? Meine Nummer ist +491747004054
OK ciao Thomas
Thomas
Polish translation:Polish
Explanation:
Cześć, tu jeszcze raz Thomas, czy macie jakieś trudności z odpisaniem? Mój numer: +491747004054.
No to na razie
Thomas

oder fürs Handy ohne Sonderzeichen:
Czesc, tu jeszcze raz Thomas, czy macie jakies trudnosci z odpisaniem? Moj numer: +491747004054.
No to na razie
Thomas
Selected response from:

Angela Nowicki
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Polish
Angela Nowicki
5Cze¶ć, tutaj jeszcze raz Thomas, macie trudno¶ci z odpisaniem? Mój numer jest +491747004054.bozka


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Polish


Explanation:
Cześć, tu jeszcze raz Thomas, czy macie jakieś trudności z odpisaniem? Mój numer: +491747004054.
No to na razie
Thomas

oder fürs Handy ohne Sonderzeichen:
Czesc, tu jeszcze raz Thomas, czy macie jakies trudnosci z odpisaniem? Moj numer: +491747004054.
No to na razie
Thomas


    Reference: http://www.pl.pulawy.pl/pulawy/de/index.htm
Angela Nowicki
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 112
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hanna Burdon
14 mins

agree  Anna Bittner
510 days

1 day 40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Cze¶ć, tutaj jeszcze raz Thomas, macie trudno¶ci z odpisaniem? Mój numer jest +491747004054.


Explanation:
Hier ist die weitere Uebersetzung:
"W porz±dku, cze¶ć, Thomas"

bozka
Poland