KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

German

Polish translation: niemiecki


12:43 Oct 28, 2001
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: German
Hey Leute, hier ist Thomas aus Deuschland.ICh kann jetzt polnisch schreiben, weil im Internet mir jemand das alles Übersetzt.Nagut grüßt alle und Tschüss By Thomas
Thoams
Polish translation:niemiecki
Explanation:
Hej, tu Thomas z Niemiec. Mogę teraz pisać po polsku, bo ktoś w internecie wszystko mi tłumaczy. Tak więc pozdrówcie wszystkich i pa! Thomas
Selected response from:

Anna Bittner
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2niemiecki
Anna Bittner
4Dear Thoams
Robert Pranagal


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dear Thoams


Explanation:
Your question ended up in the English-Polish subcommunity.
Please re-post it in the German-Polish language pair. (provided that you want the Polish translation, of course)

Cheers.

Robert Pranagal
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

891 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
niemiecki


Explanation:
Hej, tu Thomas z Niemiec. Mogę teraz pisać po polsku, bo ktoś w internecie wszystko mi tłumaczy. Tak więc pozdrówcie wszystkich i pa! Thomas

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 2533
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lim0nka: œlicznie, ale raczej powinnaœ mu napisaæ, ¿e to nie darmowe us³ugi t³umaczeniowe :)
7 days

agree  leff
7 days