KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

German

Polish translation: niemiecki


12:36 Oct 30, 2001
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: German
Hallo Leute habt ich schrieigkeiten beim zurück schreiben? dann versucht es mal mit der Nummer 0491747004054 Ok dann Tschüss Thomas Grüß an alle.
Thomas
Polish translation:niemiecki
Explanation:
Hej, macie problemy z odpisaniem? To spróbujcie na ten numer 0491747004054. No to pa, Thomas. Pozdrowienia
Selected response from:

Anna Bittner
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2niemiecki
Anna Bittner
4Niemiec
Vladimir Dubisskiy


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Niemiec


Explanation:
German language - jezyk niemecki
Hope it can help

Vladimir Dubisskiy
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

889 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
niemiecki


Explanation:
Hej, macie problemy z odpisaniem? To spróbujcie na ten numer 0491747004054. No to pa, Thomas. Pozdrowienia

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 2533
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lim0nka
7 days

agree  leff
7 days