KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

Stellenwert

Polish translation: miesce w hierarchii

17:44 Oct 21, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Stellenwert
Für ihn hat eine Wohnung nicht diesen Stellenwert.
aga100
Polish translation:miesce w hierarchii
Explanation:
(wartosci)
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ranga
SATRO
4znaczenie
Renata Lapinska
3miesce w hierarchii
Agnieszka Hayward


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
miesce w hierarchii


Explanation:
(wartosci)

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
dziękuję

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ranga


Explanation:
Jako alternatywa, zwłaszcza dlatego, że nie podałaś zdania poprzedniego, więc nie wiadomo, o jaki Stellenwert chodzi...

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 366

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik
8 mins
  -> Dziêkujê zapracowany kolego ;)

3017 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
znaczenie


Explanation:
imho

Renata Lapinska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24