KudoZ home » German to Polish » Other

Protokol ze spotkania

Polish translation: Sitzungsprotokoll


01:37 Sep 26, 2001
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Protokol ze spotkania
Protokol ze Spotkania w dniu ...
kgas
Polish translation:Sitzungsprotokoll
Explanation:
spotkanie mozna tez przetlumaczyc jako Sitzung..
Selected response from:

Maja
Grading comment
Danke, das klingt wirklich deutsch.

kgas
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Protokoll eines TreffensZbigniew Balawender
5SitzungsprotokollMaja


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Protokoll eines Treffens


Explanation:
Protokoll eines Treffens am ...


    Reference: http://pcitr4.fb10.tu-berlin.de/history/history.htm
Zbigniew Balawender
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 341
Grading comment
Raczej "Protokoll uber das (rodz. okresl) Zusammentreffen"

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Uwe Kirmse: Da es offenbar eine Überschrift ist (konkretes Treffen): Protokoll des Treffens vom ...
2 days 57 mins
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Raczej "Protokoll uber das (rodz. okresl) Zusammentreffen"

15 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sitzungsprotokoll


Explanation:
spotkanie mozna tez przetlumaczyc jako Sitzung..


    Reference: http://www.uni-magdeburg.de/farafin/sitzungen/2001-06-25.htm...
Maja
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Danke, das klingt wirklich deutsch.

kgas