KudoZ home » German to Polish » Tech/Engineering

lehmgeprägte

Polish translation: niżej


10:30 Dec 31, 2003
German to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: lehmgeprägte
Lessowo-lehmgeprägte strumienie równin
Agata
Polish translation:niżej
Explanation:
Lessowo-gliniaste ??
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1struktury równin charakterystyczne dla utworów lessowo-gliniastychTomasz Cholewa
3 +2niżej
SATRO


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
lehmgeprägte
niżej


Explanation:
Lessowo-gliniaste ??

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3357
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner
3 hrs
  -> Falemnderit

agree  lim0nka
2 days 14 hrs
  -> Hodot

1 day 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
struktury równin charakterystyczne dla utworów lessowo-gliniastych


Explanation:
uzasadniłem to w odpowiadając na
pytanie o lias i blockgepraegte ...

Tomasz Cholewa
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 189

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: Brzmi bardzo przekonywujaco! Nastepne pytania zadawane w taki sposob bede po prostu blokkowal...
1 hr