KudoZ home » German to Polish » Tech/Engineering

wellenverstarker

Polish translation: wzmacniacz fal


08:00 Sep 15, 2001
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: wellenverstarker
Das ist eine wellenverstarker.
Przemek
Polish translation:wzmacniacz fal
Explanation:
Bardzo by pomoglo, gdyby bylo wiadomo o jaki fale chodzi. W tej formie tlumaczenie to jest troche za ogólne.
Selected response from:

Maja
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2wzmacniacz falMaja
4wzmacniacz falowyxxxMala Mi


  

Answers


2 days 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
wzmacniacz fal


Explanation:
Bardzo by pomoglo, gdyby bylo wiadomo o jaki fale chodzi. W tej formie tlumaczenie to jest troche za ogólne.

Maja
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Uwe Kirmse: Zgadzam sie wlasnoie z komentarzem.
7 hrs
  -> Dziekuje!

agree  SATRO
598 days

140 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wzmacniacz falowy


Explanation:
Jeśli to z dziedziny elektroniki.

xxxMala Mi
PRO pts in pair: 5