KudoZ home » German to Polish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Verrechnung auf

Polish translation: przypisanie do


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verrechnung auf
Polish translation:przypisanie do
Entered by: Arkadiusz Witek

20:54 Dec 21, 2010
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Verrechnung auf
Verrechnung der Ressourcen auf Teil-Prozesse.

Verrechnung der Prozesskosten auf Objekte/ Relationen.
Arkadiusz Witek
Poland
przypisanie do
Explanation:
jako synonim do Zuordnung, Vergabe, Allokation

propozycja
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rozliczenie
Dariusz Rabus
3 +1przypisanie do
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
przypisanie do


Explanation:
jako synonim do Zuordnung, Vergabe, Allokation

propozycja

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nikodem
10 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozliczenie


Explanation:
rozliczenie zapasów na części procesu;
rozliczenie kosztów procesu na poszczególne obiekty

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 127