KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Einzug

Portuguese translation: integração


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einzug
Portuguese translation:integração
Entered by: ahartje

21:14 Feb 12, 2012
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Autodesign - Exterieur
German term or phrase: Einzug
PT do Brasil

Er zeigt auch durch die Taillierung und den dynamischen Einzug der Türen deutlich sein Konzept



Obrigada!
clarujo
integração
Explanation:
"integração dinâmica"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Stunden (2012-02-13 08:27:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Im Sinne von "Einbeziehung".
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4integração
ahartje
4aproveitamento
João de Andrade / www.trasla.com


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aproveitamento


Explanation:
:)

João de Andrade / www.trasla.com
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 170

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
integração


Explanation:
"integração dinâmica"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Stunden (2012-02-13 08:27:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Im Sinne von "Einbeziehung".

ahartje
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 961