loser Untergrund

Portuguese translation: Superfície (de rolamento) instável

German term or phrase:loser Untergrund
Portuguese translation:Superfície (de rolamento) instável
Entered by: jorges

13:53 Jul 5, 2018
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
German term or phrase: loser Untergrund
https://www.focus.de/fotos/auf-losem-untergrund-bzw-im-gelae...
ptBR, por favor.
obrigada
Jamili Aoun-Schuppe
Germany
Superfície (de rolamento) instável
Explanation:
Leito (de estrada) instável, i.e., estrada não pavimentada.
Selected response from:

jorges
Grading comment
obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1terreno solto
Rafael Mantovani
4Superfície (de rolamento) instável
jorges


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
terreno solto


Explanation:
p. ex.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-07-05 14:42:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.carrosdossonhos.com.br/t/bmw-x5/
https://www.pontofrio.com.br/esportelazer/bicicletas/pecaspa...

Rafael Mantovani
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje
16 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Superfície (de rolamento) instável


Explanation:
Leito (de estrada) instável, i.e., estrada não pavimentada.


jorges
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
obrigada!