KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Computers (general)

Einträge

Portuguese translation: registos

14:05 Jan 9, 2004
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / Computer
German term or phrase: Einträge
Es wurden %1 Einträge gefunden

Minha idea é: %1 "inscrições" foram encontrado
Pedro Afonso
Germany
Portuguese translation:registos
Explanation:
Dependendo do resto do contexto.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-09 15:07:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Registros em Pt-Br

Registos em Pt-Pt
Selected response from:

Diogo Santos
Grading comment
Obrigado Diogo! Desejo a todos um bom fim de semana!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4registos
Diogo Santos
2 +1entradas
Clauwolf


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
entradas


Explanation:
:) Do inglês "entries"

Clauwolf
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ana Almeida
15 mins

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
registos


Explanation:
Dependendo do resto do contexto.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-09 15:07:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Registros em Pt-Br

Registos em Pt-Pt

Diogo Santos
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Obrigado Diogo! Desejo a todos um bom fim de semana!