KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Construction / Civil Engineering

Boden-belagsausdünstungen

Portuguese translation: exalações do pavimento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Boden-belagsausdünstungen
Portuguese translation:exalações do pavimento
Entered by: ahartje

16:59 Feb 11, 2009
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Boden-belagsausdünstungen
Bauen ein Haus
Bonbel
exalações do pavimento
Explanation:
P.ex.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3exalações do pavimento
ahartje
3emissões de vapores dos revestimentos de piso
Maria Ceu Claudio


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
emissões de vapores dos revestimentos de piso


Explanation:
É só uma sugestão...

Maria Ceu Claudio
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
exalações do pavimento


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 662