KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Engineering: Industrial

Teilausrüstungen

Portuguese translation: acessórios de peças


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Teilausrüstungen
Portuguese translation:acessórios de peças
Entered by: SuseteFerreira

19:06 Sep 3, 2008
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Teilausrüstungen
Bedienungsanleitung.

Satz:In der Betriebsanleitung vorgeschriebene Einstell-, Wartungs- und Inspektionstätigkeiten und –termine, einschließlich Angaben zum Austausch von Teilen/ Teilausrüstungen einhalten!
SuseteFerreira
Portugal
acessórios de peças
Explanation:
penso que seja isso :)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
Muito obrigada :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1acessórios de peças
Mariana Moreira
3conjuntos/grupos de equipamento/funcionais
ahartje


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acessórios de peças


Explanation:
penso que seja isso :)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Muito obrigada :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  alemcar: OK! pode ser tambêm - acessórios d a s peças
4 hrs
  -> Alemcar,obrigada

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
conjuntos/grupos de equipamento/funcionais


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 620