KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Engineering (general)

Fertigungstiefe

Portuguese translation: integração vertical

16:15 Dec 4, 2016
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Website presentation
German term or phrase: Fertigungstiefe
"Hohe Fertigungstiefe, sichere Prozesse"
Christiane Schwarz
Germany
Portuguese translation:integração vertical
Explanation:
http://www.wirtschaftslexikon24.com/d/fertigungstiefe/fertig...

https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Integração_vertical
Selected response from:

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Grading comment
Muito obrigada. É a resposta mais adequada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5integração vertical
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
4Profundidade de Produtos
recadesousa
3produção integral
ahartje


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Profundidade de Produtos


Explanation:
Segundo Kotler2, as decisões de composto de produtos têm quatro dimensões: amplitude, extensão, profundidade e consistência.


    Reference: http://www.administradores.com.br/artigos/carreira/capitulo-...
recadesousa
Portugal
Native speaker of: Portuguese

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
integração vertical


Explanation:
http://www.wirtschaftslexikon24.com/d/fertigungstiefe/fertig...

https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Integração_vertical

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Muito obrigada. É a resposta mais adequada.

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
produção integral


Explanation:
D.h., es wird viel selbst hergestellt.
Implementação de Produção Integral - IBM
www.ibm.com/support/.../pt-br/...7.../rwsr_deployment_toplo...
Uma implementação de produção integral consiste em diversos registros para suportar os vários estágios de desenvolvimento de serviços e de ciclo de vida de

ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 632