KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Finance (general)

Sachkonto

Portuguese translation: conta do Razão


10:29 Sep 20, 2011
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Sachkonto
Olá colegas!

Alguém teria uma sugestão para a tradução de Sachkonto (para Português do Brasil)?

Agradeço por qualquer sugestão.

Márcia
zathariam
Portuguese translation:conta do Razão
Explanation:
Olá Márcia, traduzo sempre por conta do Razão
boa sorte
Selected response from:

Jamili Aoun-Schuppe
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2conta do Razão
Jamili Aoun-Schuppe
4conta transitóriaAdriana Räbel


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
conta do Razão


Explanation:
Olá Márcia, traduzo sempre por conta do Razão
boa sorte

Jamili Aoun-Schuppe
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sueli Moura
6 hrs

agree  Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
11 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conta transitória


Explanation:
Sachkonto = nominal account = conta transitória


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/finance_general/...
Adriana Räbel
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese