Zwergproduktion

Portuguese translation: microprodução

German term or phrase:Zwergproduktion
Portuguese translation:microprodução
Entered by: ahartje

18:54 May 9, 2018
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Government / Politics / Em um manual de instruç�
German term or phrase: Zwergproduktion
Marxismus, vgl. Einzelindustrie.Turn social sharing on.
Like 4
Daniele Fernandes Soares
Brazil
microprodução
Explanation:
Z.B.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3produção caseira
Maria Marques
3microprodução
ahartje


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
microprodução


Explanation:
Z.B.

ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 23

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
produção caseira


Explanation:
Acredito que o termo refira-se ao tempo em que as mulheres desempenhavam um papel de trabalhador dentro de seus lares, tendo que produzir utensílios, a partir da compra de matérias primas.

Maria Marques
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese