KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Management

DV-Strategie

Portuguese translation: estratégia de processamento de dados


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:DV-Strategie
Portuguese translation:estratégia de processamento de dados

14:03 Sep 26, 2011
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2011-09-29 14:54:09 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Management
German term or phrase: DV-Strategie
aus einem CV:

- Organisationsentwicklung incl DV-Strategie

Danke im Voraus
Sophie Schweizer
estratégia de processamento de dados
Explanation:
P.ex.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
mein Gott, ich stand wohl auf der Leitung. DV=EDV? Danke nochmal an Euch beide
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1estratégia de processamento de dados
ahartje
3estratégia de processamento de dados
Fernando Guimaraes


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
estratégia de processamento de dados


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
mein Gott, ich stand wohl auf der Leitung. DV=EDV? Danke nochmal an Euch beide
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke ....


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Petê Rissatti
5 hrs
  -> Obrigadíssima

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
estratégia de processamento de dados


Explanation:
por. ex.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2011-09-26 14:10:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

desculpe não notei a resposta anterior

Fernando Guimaraes
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke ebenfalls