Zeitschiene

Portuguese translation: calendário (fixo) do projecto

German term or phrase:Zeitschiene
Portuguese translation:calendário (fixo) do projecto
Entered by: ahartje

10:29 Nov 24, 2006
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Damenunterwäsche
German term or phrase: Zeitschiene
Zeitschiene: Gründung im Januar und Februar 2007
Quem faz ideia de como "Zeitschiene" se diz em PTPT

Agrdeço desde já
Emídio
Emídio
calendário (fixo) do projecto
Explanation:
P.ex.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigado
Emídio
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cronograma
AAlves
4cronologia
Andreia Araujo
3calendário (fixo) do projecto
ahartje


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cronograma


Explanation:
a minha sugestão

AAlves
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cronologia


Explanation:
sucessão temporal de factos ou eventos

Andreia Araujo
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

1 day 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
calendário (fixo) do projecto


Explanation:
P.ex.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 91
Grading comment
Obrigado
Emídio