KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Philips-Kreuzschlitzklinge No. 1

Portuguese translation: lâmina com fenda/ranhura em forma de cruz, nº. 1, de Philips


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Philips-Kreuzschlitzklinge No. 1
Portuguese translation:lâmina com fenda/ranhura em forma de cruz, nº. 1, de Philips
Entered by: ahartje

16:26 Mar 8, 2007
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Akku-Bohrschrauber
German term or phrase: Philips-Kreuzschlitzklinge No. 1
Ainda o berbequim...
carolinamelo
Portugal
lâmina com fenda/ranhura em forma de cruz, nº. 1, de Philips
Explanation:
É esta a minha sugestão
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
:) obrigada
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2lâmina com fenda/ranhura em forma de cruz, nº. 1, de Philips
ahartje
4chave Philips nº 1
Ana Almeida


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
lâmina com fenda/ranhura em forma de cruz, nº. 1, de Philips


Explanation:
É esta a minha sugestão

ahartje
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 2432
Grading comment
:) obrigada

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonia Heidemann
4 hrs
  -> Obrigada

agree  Marco Schaumloeffel
3 days21 hrs
  -> Obrigada

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
chave Philips nº 1


Explanation:
Presumo que se trate de um acessório

Ana Almeida
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 570