Systempapier

Portuguese translation: ficha/norma técnica

German term or phrase:Systempapier
Portuguese translation:ficha/norma técnica
Entered by: ahartje

18:53 Nov 30, 2009
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Dentistry / Equipamento odontológico
German term or phrase: Systempapier
Elektrischer Schlag durch falschen Anschluss eines nicht medizinischen Systems an die Schnittstellen des Geräts.
▶ Beim Anschluss eines IT-Gerätes an das medizinische System ist die EN 60601-1-1 (Systempapier) zu beachten.

Tem algumas empresas trabalhando com (produzindo, vendendo) Systempapier, mas não consegui chegar a nenhuma conclusão, nem encontrei nenhuma explicação, do que é, exatamente. Imagino ser um impresso ou formulário, ficha, talvez. Mas não está claro.
Obrigada!
Constance Mannshardt
Germany
ficha/norma técnica
Explanation:
Im Sinne von: Systempapier=Dokument des Systems.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ficha/norma técnica
ahartje
3Formulário
spielenschach1


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Formulário


Explanation:
Penso que tens razão
http://www.google.com/search?hl=pt-BR&q=International standa...
Internatonal Standard? - http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=pt-BR&rlz=&q=medic...

spielenschach1
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ficha/norma técnica


Explanation:
Im Sinne von: Systempapier=Dokument des Systems.

ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 107
Grading comment
Obrigada!