KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Printing & Publishing

Ablageort

Portuguese translation: local de armazenamento/memorização


12:13 Dec 9, 2010
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Printing & Publishing
German term or phrase: Ablageort
Sie besitzen keine Schreibberechtigung für H:. Dies ist kein gültiger **Ablageort** für den Auftrag.
maximilianabrun
Portuguese translation:local de armazenamento/memorização
Explanation:
é o único que me ocorre

:)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
obrigado
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3local para guardar/arquivar
Sílvia Beck
3local de armazenamento/memorização
Mariana Moreira


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
local de armazenamento/memorização


Explanation:
é o único que me ocorre

:)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
obrigado
Notes to answerer
Asker: obrigado


23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
local para guardar/arquivar


Explanation:
Por exemplo.

Sílvia Beck
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese