KudoZ home » German to Portuguese » Tech/Engineering

Schrägeinstechschleifen

Portuguese translation: retífica por penetração obliqua


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schrägeinstechschleifen
Portuguese translation:retífica por penetração obliqua
Entered by: Veronica La Falce

12:26 Mar 20, 2002
German to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Kugellager
German term or phrase: Schrägeinstechschleifen
Das Programm zum unabhängigen Schrägeinstechschleifen wurde noch nicht installiert.
Veronica La Falce
Brazil
retificação por penetração inclinada
Explanation:
ou penetração oblíqua
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Renger
Grading comment
Besten Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4retificação por penetração inclinadaElisabeth Renger
3afiação em plano inclinado
Astrid Höltken


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
afiação em plano inclinado


Explanation:
Vorschlag


    Reference: http://www.inserwidia.com.br/htm/dicas.htm
Astrid Höltken
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 150
The asker has declined this answer

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
retificação por penetração inclinada


Explanation:
ou penetração oblíqua

Elisabeth Renger
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 692
Grading comment
Besten Dank!