KudoZ home » German to Romanian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Verbinder rechts

Romanian translation: racord dreapta, suport poliţă


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verbinder rechts
Romanian translation:racord dreapta, suport poliţă
Entered by: Anca Petrescu

13:13 Feb 3, 2009
German to Romanian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: Verbinder rechts
context: Tablarträger, Verbinder rechts
Anca Petrescu
Romania
racord dreapta, suport poliţă
Explanation:
aşa i-aş spune eu :)
Selected response from:

Magda Kovendi
Grading comment
Multumesc mult :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4conector dreapta
Jonathan Oprean
4racord dreapta, suport poliţă
Magda Kovendi


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
racord dreapta, suport poliţă


Explanation:
aşa i-aş spune eu :)

Magda Kovendi
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Multumesc mult :)

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conector dreapta


Explanation:
sau element de imbinare dreapta

Jonathan Oprean
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in MoldavianMoldavian