KudoZ home » German to Russian » Accounting

Seitensumme

Russian translation: сумма на странице


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Seitensumme
Russian translation:сумма на странице
Entered by: Irina Nickl

15:46 Sep 15, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Seitensumme
В инвойсе, состоящем из нескольких страниц, в конце каждой страницы рядом с Uebertrag (сумма в евро) стоит Seitensumme (сумма в евро). Они совпадают не всегда.
Irina Nickl
Germany
сумма на странице
Explanation:
сумма страницы
Selected response from:

costet
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4общая сумма по одной колонке счёта
AndriyRubashnyy
2 +1сумма на странице
costet


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
сумма на странице


Explanation:
сумма страницы

costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxConcer
10 mins
  -> Спасибо, Ольга.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
общая сумма по одной колонке счёта


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2011-09-15 15:57:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

общая сумма по одной колонке счёта
или
итог страницы отчёта

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2011-09-15 16:00:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Синоним Seitensumme - LATUS


AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 50
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!