KudoZ home » German to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

Tiefenbrillanz-Formel

Russian translation: формула особенной (особой) насыщенности (цвета)


16:45 Feb 22, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Tiefenbrillanz-Formel
Как можно перевести "Tiefenbrillanz-Formel ":

FRäSH° Dunkles & Jeans reinigt und pflegt Dunkles und
Jeans mit Tiefenbrillanz-Formel im Temperaturbereich
bis 60 °C.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:формула особенной (особой) насыщенности (цвета)
Explanation:
вариант: формула особенного (особого) блеска
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3формула придания глубокого блескаAuto
3формула особенной (особой) насыщенности (цвета)
Alexander Ryshow
3формула (рецептура) глубокой яркости
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
формула (рецептура) глубокой яркости


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 68

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
формула особенной (особой) насыщенности (цвета)


Explanation:
вариант: формула особенного (особого) блеска

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 134
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
формула придания глубокого блеска


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 161