KudoZ home » German to Russian » Architecture

Plantgutachten

Russian translation: с экспертным заключением по плану строительства нового здания

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Plangutachten
Russian translation:с экспертным заключением по плану строительства нового здания
Entered by: Aljona Fuhrmann

12:47 Nov 21, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Architecture
German term or phrase: Plantgutachten
Neubau Gymnasium Berchtesgaden (mit Plantgutachten)

mit Plantgutachten?
Danke
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
с экспертным заключением по плану строительства нового здания
Explanation:
Экспертное заключение по плану санации подготавливается в течение 30 дней после поступления документов,... http://www.bankrot.by/zak/117

Приложение №3– Экспертное заключение. План цокольного этажа. Требования к размещению оборудования. http://www2.petrozavodsk-mo.ru/petrozavodsk/busine...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1с экспертным заключением по плану строительства нового здания
Auto
4с экспертизой по плану застройки
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с экспертизой по плану застройки


Explanation:
там кажется т лишняя

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 59

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
с экспертным заключением по плану строительства нового здания


Explanation:
Экспертное заключение по плану санации подготавливается в течение 30 дней после поступления документов,... http://www.bankrot.by/zak/117

Приложение №3– Экспертное заключение. План цокольного этажа. Требования к размещению оборудования. http://www2.petrozavodsk-mo.ru/petrozavodsk/busine...


Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: с экспертным заключением
36 mins
  -> Спасибо!