taktgebender Vorreiter

Russian translation: лидер, задающий темпы развития/роста//определяющий развитие (отрасли)

German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: taktgebender Vorreiter
Seit über 90 Jahren ist das Familienunternehmen xxx taktgebender Vorreiter im Bau hochinnovativer Produktions-
und Automatisierungssysteme.

taktgebender Vorreiter
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:лидер, задающий темпы развития/роста//определяющий развитие (отрасли)
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Т
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2лидер, задающий темпы развития/роста//определяющий развитие (отрасли)
Larissa Ershova
4первопроходец, задающий темп
Nelli Chernitska
3лидер, задающий тон
Auto


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
первопроходец, задающий темп


Explanation:
*

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
лидер, задающий темпы развития/роста//определяющий развитие (отрасли)


Explanation:
...

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Т

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktoriya Kaiser
4 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Edgar Hermann
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
лидер, задающий тон


Explanation:
"лидер, задающий тон" см. на сайте www.google.ru

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 Stunden (2018-06-26 19:02:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

taktgebender Vorreiter im Bau hochinnovativer Produktions- und Automatisierungssysteme

лидер, задающий тон в сфере разработки высокоинновационных производственных систем и систем автоматизации


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 149