aufgrund anderer Meinungen

Russian translation: на основании инакомыслия

German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: aufgrund anderer Meinungen
Diskriminierung aufgrund anderer Meinungen findet bei uns keinen Platz.

помогите с формулировками
один из принципов работы предприятия
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:на основании инакомыслия
Explanation:
один из возможных вариантов...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
41) по причине наличия других мнений; 2) вследствие наличия других мнений
Auto
3 +1на основании инакомыслия
Edgar Hermann
4на основании / из-за расхождения во мнениях
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
на основании / из-за расхождения во мнениях


Explanation:
или: на основании отличающегося мнения / в связи с отличающимся мнением

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
на основании инакомыслия


Explanation:
один из возможных вариантов...


Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 92

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Holmogorov: Поддерживаю.
1 day 13 mins

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) по причине наличия других мнений; 2) вследствие наличия других мнений


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 149