KudoZ home » German to Russian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Automatikölfilter

Russian translation: масляный фильтр АКПП

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Automatikölfilter
Russian translation:масляный фильтр АКПП
Entered by: DenisD

08:51 Feb 1, 2018
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / запчасти
German term or phrase: Automatikölfilter
просто перечень деталей

Motorölfilter
Kraftstofffilter
Luftfilter
Bremsbeläge vorne
Automatikölfilter
Bremsflüssigkeit


какой-то особый масляный фильтр???
DenisD
масляный фильтр АКПП
Explanation:
Это все одно и то же
Automatikgetriebe Filter, Automatikgetriebe Ölfilter, Automatikölfilter, Getriebe Filter

https://www.autoersatzteile.de/getriebefilter/opel/corsa - Translate this page
Automatikgetriebe Filter, Automatikgetriebe Ölfilter, Automatikölfilter, Getriebe Filter >. Auto Ersatzteile Suche >. Filter >. Getriebefilter (Automatikgetriebe Filter) >. Getriebefilter
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5автоматический масляный фильтр
Nelli Chernitska
3 +1масляный фильтр АКПП
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
автоматический масляный фильтр


Explanation:
функция самоочищения

Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 56

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
масляный фильтр АКПП


Explanation:
Это все одно и то же
Automatikgetriebe Filter, Automatikgetriebe Ölfilter, Automatikölfilter, Getriebe Filter

https://www.autoersatzteile.de/getriebefilter/opel/corsa - Translate this page
Automatikgetriebe Filter, Automatikgetriebe Ölfilter, Automatikölfilter, Getriebe Filter >. Auto Ersatzteile Suche >. Filter >. Getriebefilter (Automatikgetriebe Filter) >. Getriebefilter

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 175

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
5 hrs
  -> Cпасибо!




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (3): Alexander Ryshow, Nelli Chernitska, Max Chernov