KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

SoPo

Russian translation: Sonderposten, особая статья


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:SoPo
Russian translation:Sonderposten, особая статья
Entered by: Maya Todorova

21:35 Nov 9, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: SoPo
Jahresüberschuss
Goodwill-Abschreibungen
Zunahme (- Abnahme) Pensionsrückstellungen
Zunahme (- Rücknahme) ***SoPo*** mit Rücklageanteil
Ol_Besh
Sonderposten, особая статья
Explanation:
Sonderposten, особая статья

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 27 mins (2003-11-09 22:02:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

На этом адресе, на стр. 9 дан пример, касающий SoPo.
Selected response from:

Maya Todorova
Grading comment
СПАСИБО!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Sonderposten, особая статья
Maya Todorova
4Sonderposten
Sergey Strakhov
4Sonderposten - особая статья
Anna


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sonderposten - особая статья


Explanation:
Sonderposten (SOPO) mit Rьcklageanteil




    Reference: http://www.unister.de/Unister/wissen/sf_lexikon/ausgabe_stic...
Anna
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 16

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Sonderposten, особая статья


Explanation:
Sonderposten, особая статья

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 27 mins (2003-11-09 22:02:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

На этом адресе, на стр. 9 дан пример, касающий SoPo.


    fsai.cs.uni-sb.de/downloads/bwla-ws00-skript.pdf
Maya Todorova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 133
Grading comment
СПАСИБО!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov: Tut mir leid, ÿ íå çàìåòèë Âàøåãî îòâåòà:). Ïðèçíàþ ïåðâåíñòâî.
50 mins
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  Sascha
3 hrs
  -> Vielen Dank!

agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk
11 hrs
  -> Danke!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sonderposten


Explanation:
Первая мысль. Скорее всего, она не обманывает
"Прочие позиции"
Удачи!

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2124