KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

kontenbereich

Russian translation: счета


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:kontenbereich
Russian translation:счета
Entered by: Svetlana Podkolzina

08:27 Dec 11, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: kontenbereich
ïóòü ïî ìåíþ
Stammdaten -> Buchhaltung-> Kontenbereich
Svetlana Podkolzina
Portugal
Счета
Explanation:
Я бы написал просто "счета".
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Счета
Jarema
2группа (область) счетовViktor Antselevitch


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
группа (область) счетов


Explanation:
группа (область) счетов

Viktor Antselevitch
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Jarema: Kontenbereich íåëüçÿ òðàêòîâàòü êàê "ãðóïïó ñ÷åòîâ". Äà è îáëàñòü ñ÷åòîâ - íå ñîâñåì òî. Âåðíåå, â ðóññêîì ÿçûêå íåïîíÿòíî, ÷òî òàêîå îáëàñòü ñ÷åòîâ. À ó òåðìèíà "ãðóïïà ñ÷åòîâ" åñòü ñâîå çíà÷åíèå.
3 mins
  -> äà, ïðîñòî "ñ÷åòà" ëó÷øå

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Счета


Explanation:
Я бы написал просто "счета".

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
2 hrs

agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk: íå ñîâñåì òî÷íî, íî äëÿ ìåíþ ïîéäåò
4 hrs