KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

Einkaufsmanager und Kostenrechner

Russian translation: менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einkaufsmanager und Kostenrechner
Russian translation:менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов
Entered by: Ol_Besh

20:37 Dec 16, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Einkaufsmanager und Kostenrechner
§°§ä§ä§å§Õ§Ñ §Ø§Ö:
Einkaufsmanager und Kostenrechner, der den kompletten Einkauf organisiert und die Kostenrechnung ¨¹bernimmt.
Ol_Besh
Менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов
Explanation:
Менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов.

Я бы так сказал.

Хотя боюсь в лоб такую должность в СНГ не найти.

Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1менеджер по закупкам и учету издержек
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
4 +1Менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов
Jarema


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов


Explanation:
Менеджер по закупкам и ведению операционных счетов.

Я бы так сказал.

Хотя боюсь в лоб такую должность в СНГ не найти.



Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov
30 mins

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
менеджер по закупкам и учету издержек


Explanation:
Kostenrechner-ом может называться также сметчик


Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 325

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin: è Jarema è Âû ïðàâû
3 hrs