International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » German to Russian » Bus/Financial

betriebsgerecht

Russian translation: оптимальное для предприятий финансирование


08:30 Jan 21, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: betriebsgerecht
Betriebsgerechte Finanzierung der Unternehmen

Íóæíî ïîêîðî÷å (äëÿ ñëàéäà), à ñ íî÷íîé ñìåíû íè÷åãî òàêîãî â ãîëîâó íå èä¸òÜ...
Ol_Besh
Russian translation:оптимальное для предприятий финансирование
Explanation:
оптимальное для предприятий финансирование.
То есть финансирование, которое в точности отвечает нуждам конкретного предприятия.
То есть сроки, ставки, залоги и так далее.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-01-21 08:39:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

А для слайда можно и так вот:
Оптимальное финансирование предприятий (фирм).
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2оптимальное для предприятий финансирование
Jarema
4соответствующее, подходящее
Maya Todorova
4достаточное для работы финансирование предприятия
Mykhailo Kolaichuk


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
достаточное для работы финансирование предприятия


Explanation:
может быть и такой вариант

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 325

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
оптимальное для предприятий финансирование


Explanation:
оптимальное для предприятий финансирование.
То есть финансирование, которое в точности отвечает нуждам конкретного предприятия.
То есть сроки, ставки, залоги и так далее.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-01-21 08:39:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

А для слайда можно и так вот:
Оптимальное финансирование предприятий (фирм).

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hadjismel
33 mins

agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
соответствующее, подходящее


Explanation:
соответствующее, подходящее финансирование предприятий

Maya Todorova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 133