KudoZ home » German to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

Kapital ertragbringend einsetzen

Russian translation: прибыльно использовать капитал


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kapital ertragbringend einsetzen
Russian translation:прибыльно использовать капитал
Entered by: erika rubinstein

08:29 Aug 3, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Kapital ertragbringend einsetzen
Kapital ertragbringend einsetzen
aljena1980
прибыльно вкладывать капитал
Explanation:
так точнее
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5прибыльно вкладывать капитал
erika rubinstein
5использовать капитал
Jarema
4Выгодно разместить капитал
Guli Abbasova
4прибыльно использовать капитал
Сергей Лузан


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
использовать капитал


Explanation:
использовать капитал с целью получения дохода.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
прибыльно использовать капитал


Explanation:
производительно использовать капитал

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
прибыльно вкладывать капитал


Explanation:
так точнее

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120

1 day9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Выгодно разместить капитал


Explanation:
Вложить капитал в дело, приносящее доход = Выгодно разместить капитал

Guli Abbasova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12