KudoZ home » German to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

nach freier Wahl erwerben

Russian translation: по собственному выбору


08:31 Aug 3, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: nach freier Wahl erwerben
Der Konsument kann nach freier Wahl erwerben, was auf dem Markt angeboten wird.
aljena1980
Russian translation:по собственному выбору
Explanation:
по собственному выбору
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1приобретать по собственному выбору
Сергей Лузан
4по собственному выбору
Jarema


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
по собственному выбору


Explanation:
по собственному выбору

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 808

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
приобретать по собственному выбору


Explanation:
приобретать в условиях (на условиях/ условии) свободы выбора

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
10 mins
  -> Спасибо за мнение и моральную поддержку в очередной раз, erika! :) Приятно слышать (или видеть?) :)Абсолютно согласен с Вами! :)