KudoZ home » German to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

Bekanntmachungen

Russian translation: см. ниже


12:43 Jul 2, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Bekanntmachungen
Bekanntmachungen der Gesellschaft erfolgen schriftlich an die der Gesellschaft zur Anmeldung zum Firmenbuch zuletzt bekanntgegebenen Anschrift

â êîíöå óñòàâà êîìïàíèè ïîä çàãîëîâêîì Schlussbestimmungen
Volchkov
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
объявление, обнародование; опубликование, публикация; извещение - amtliche -официальное извещение -объявление
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. ниже
Yuri Dubrov
4 +1оповещения илиperewod
4Извещения со стороны общества будут поступать в письменном виде на адрес, сообщённый обществу ...
GTranslati


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
оповещения или


Explanation:
официальные сообщения общества

perewod
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
3 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
объявление, обнародование; опубликование, публикация; извещение - amtliche -официальное извещение -объявление


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 233
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  moser.ilja: oáúÿâëåíèÿ
1 hr

agree  Sybille: òîæå çà: îáúÿâëåíèÿ
4 hrs

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Извещения со стороны общества будут поступать в письменном виде на адрес, сообщённый обществу ...


Explanation:
Извещения со стороны общества будут поступать в письменном виде на адрес, сообщённый обществу в момент ...


GTranslati
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8