Zwei-Klick-Lösung

Russian translation: решение в два клика

German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / General
German term or phrase: Zwei-Klick-Lösung
Der von uns entwickelte Nachfolger der bisherigen Zwei-Klick-Lösung erspart einen Klick und ist dennoch datenschutzkonform.
Tatiana Glazina
Germany
Russian translation:решение в два клика
Explanation:
См. "решение в два клика" на www.google.ru
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4решение в два клика
Auto
3ешение, требующее двойного нажатия кнопки мыши
Edgar Hermann
3метод/техника/вариант двойного клика (по кнопкам социальных сетей)
Viktoriya Kaiser


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
метод/техника/вариант двойного клика (по кнопкам социальных сетей)


Explanation:

https://www.heise.de/ct/ausgabe/2014-26-Social-Media-Buttons...

Viktoriya Kaiser
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ешение, требующее двойного нажатия кнопки мыши


Explanation:
как вариант

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2018-05-29 20:38:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Р" потерялось

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
решение в два клика


Explanation:
См. "решение в два клика" на www.google.ru

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36