KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Fusspunktausbildung

Russian translation: конструкция опоры


06:45 Jul 13, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / Dach
German term or phrase: Fusspunktausbildung
ich brauche Hilfe mit diesem Satz
Sparrenfussverbinder werden zur Fusspunktausbildung von Sparren- und Kehlbalkendaechern an die Unterkonstruktion aus Holz eingesetzt
Olgitsa
Ukraine
Russian translation:конструкция опоры
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2008-07-13 06:54:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.com/search?hl=ru&q="конструкция опоры" &bt...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2008-07-13 06:54:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.com/search?hl=ru&q="конструкция подошвы" &...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 mins (2008-07-13 07:16:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Sparrenfuß ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2008-07-13 07:19:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Fußpunkt au...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-07-13 08:09:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://yandex.ru/yandsearch?text="деревянная несущая констру...
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4конструкция опоры
Сергей Лузан
3для создания (формирования) точек опорыAuto


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
конструкция опоры


Language variant: конструкция подошвы

Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2008-07-13 06:54:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.com/search?hl=ru&q="конструкция опоры" &bt...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2008-07-13 06:54:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.com/search?hl=ru&q="конструкция подошвы" &...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 mins (2008-07-13 07:16:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Sparrenfuß ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2008-07-13 07:19:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Fußpunkt au...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-07-13 08:09:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://yandex.ru/yandsearch?text="деревянная несущая констру...

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 89
Grading comment
спасибо

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
для создания (формирования) точек опоры


Explanation:
... используются для создания (формирования) точек опоры ... в местах примыкания к нижней деревянной конструкции.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 562




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Сергей Лузан, Feinstein