KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Wiederaufnahmeunterlage

Russian translation: съемная подложка


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wiederaufnahmeunterlage
Russian translation:съемная подложка
Entered by: Auto

12:18 Jul 14, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / напольные покрытия
German term or phrase: Wiederaufnahmeunterlage
Dämm- und Verlegeunterlagen. 1.gif. 80.jpg, UZIN RR 186 Stabiflex Wiederaufnahmeunterlage. Schnellrenovierung auf Nutzbelägen ...
www.uzin.de/Produkte/Tabelle.asp?P=80&S=7&B=2&G=89&UG=30

Wiederaufnahmeunterlage?
Auto
снимаемая подложка
Explanation:
eine Unterlage, die man wieder abnehmen/wegnehmen/aufnehmen/wegräumen kann, weil sie nicht angeklebt ist
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1снимаемая подложка
Sybille
4Подложка повторного использования/применения
Feinstein


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
снимаемая подложка


Explanation:
eine Unterlage, die man wieder abnehmen/wegnehmen/aufnehmen/wegräumen kann, weil sie nicht angeklebt ist

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: съемная подложка ?
11 mins
  -> Ja, vielleicht ist das besser.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Подложка повторного использования/применения


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2008-07-14 14:26:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

По этому адресу

http://www.uzin-utz.com/uzin/Produkte/Dokumente/1129.pdf

под заголовком Wichtige Hinweise в 6 абзаце (мне не удалось скопировать) прямо сказано, что при ремонте полов на эту подложку может укладываться новое покрытие

Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 158