KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

ist zu führen durch:

Russian translation: ...для его получения необходим(о)...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ist zu führen durch:
Russian translation:...для его получения необходим(о)...
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

16:50 Nov 20, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / сертификат
German term or phrase: ist zu führen durch:
Dieses Prüfzeugnis ersetzt nicht einen ggf. notwendigen bauaufsichtlichen Verwendbarkeitsrachweis nach Landesbauordnung. Dieser ist zu führen durch:
eine allgemeine bauaufsichliche Zulassung oder durch ein allgemeines bauaufsichtliches Prüfzeugnis oder durch eine Zustimmung im Einzelfall.

...ist zu führen durch?
Auto
...для его получения необходим(о)...
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1...для его получения необходим(о)...
Alexander Ryshow
4оно (доказательство) осуществляется
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
...для его получения необходим(о)...


Explanation:
.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 255
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irina Korshunova
1 day5 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
оно (доказательство) осуществляется


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 167