KudoZ home » German to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Schlitzwandköpfe

Russian translation: верхние части траншейной стенки / стены в грунте


20:36 Feb 25, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Schlitzwandköpfe
Der händische Abtrag der Schlitzwandköpfe (Entsorgung Abbruchmaterial kostenfrei für den AN) und das Freilegen der Bewehrung ist in die Einheitspreise einzurechnen.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:верхние части траншейной стенки / стены в грунте
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 мин (2012-02-25 20:49:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или стен
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4оголовок траншей/траншейной стены ("стены в грунте)xxxConcer
3 +1верхние части траншейной стенки / стены в грунте
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
верхние части траншейной стенки / стены в грунте


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 мин (2012-02-25 20:49:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или стен

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 255

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bivi
20 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
оголовок траншей/траншейной стены ("стены в грунте)


Explanation:
оголовки для укрепления стенки траншеи
или оголовки "стены в грунте" (если имеется в виду эта технология)
Существует и то, и другое.
Вы, как всегда, экономите на информации и контексте.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 Stunden (2012-02-26 00:16:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

оголовок траншеИ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 Tage (2012-03-22 09:37:11 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Это называется "оголовком".

xxxConcer
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 166