Kontrollriss

Russian translation: контрольная линия

German term or phrase:Kontrollriss
Russian translation:контрольная линия
Entered by: Michail Gorelik

15:16 Apr 15, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / Montage
German term or phrase: Kontrollriss
Ein Lot an die Stahllitzen anhängen und anhand des Lots einen Kontrollriss der Mittenachse auf dem Fun-dament markieren.

Anhand der Markierung auf den Querträgern der Mittenachse und anhand des Kontrollrisses sicherstellen, dass sich die Mittenachse nicht durch zufällige Berührung verschoben hat.
Michail Gorelik
контрольная линия
Explanation:
stroitelstvo-new.ru›sudostroenie/rk/razmetka-…
Места установок деталей и конструкции насыщения секции (фундаменты, подкрепления, фланцы и др.), а также вырезы размечают от контрольных линий. Затем полотнище секции маркируют: выбивают номера заказа, секции и чертежа...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-04-15 16:05:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

даже не "линия", а, скорее, "отметка"
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1контрольная риска
Auto
3контрольная линия
Edgar Hermann
Summary of reference entries provided
Kontrollriss
Oleg Delendyk

  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
контрольная линия


Explanation:
stroitelstvo-new.ru›sudostroenie/rk/razmetka-…
Места установок деталей и конструкции насыщения секции (фундаменты, подкрепления, фланцы и др.), а также вырезы размечают от контрольных линий. Затем полотнище секции маркируют: выбивают номера заказа, секции и чертежа...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2018-04-15 16:05:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

даже не "линия", а, скорее, "отметка"

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 212

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
контрольная риска


Explanation:
Riß - риска (словарь Lingvo)

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 566

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Delendyk
32 mins
  -> Спасибо.




Reference comments


44 mins
Reference: Kontrollriss

Reference information:
-


    Reference: http://www.gsp-mannheim.de/pdfs/downloads/2001_Ersch%C3%BCtt...
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 48