KudoZ home » German to Russian » Economics

attraktive Bildungsmaßnahmen

Russian translation: заманчивые/привлекательные/интересные/представляющие интерес / ... образовательные мероприятия


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:attraktive Bildungsmaßnahmen
Russian translation:заманчивые/привлекательные/интересные/представляющие интерес / ... образовательные мероприятия
Entered by: Ol_Besh

12:37 Oct 27, 2007
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Economics / учебное заведение
German term or phrase: attraktive Bildungsmaßnahmen
Vorhandene Strukturen der beruflichen Bildung werden durch attraktive Bildungsmaßnahmen ergänzt, um moderne Standards zu vermitteln.

attraktive Bildungsmaßnahmen?
Auto
заманчивые/привлекательные/интеренсеы/представляющие интерес (...) образовательные мероприятия
Explanation:
/
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4интересные учебные мероприятия
erika rubinstein
4заманчивые/привлекательные/интеренсеы/представляющие интерес (...) образовательные мероприятия
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заманчивые/привлекательные/интеренсеы/представляющие интерес (...) образовательные мероприятия


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Спасибо!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
интересные учебные мероприятия


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40