KudoZ home » German to Russian » Economics

Expla

Russian translation: здесь: деловая иг

15:10 Oct 18, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Economics
German term or phrase: Expla
Kursprogram:
1. Marketing
2. Organisation
3. Expla
4. Prufung
Anna
Russian translation:здесь: деловая иг
Explanation:
ONLINE-NEWS Nr. 2 - Planspiel... vorgesehen. Das Programm EXPLA (Tool zur Entwicklung und Durchfuerьhrung von Planspielen) simuliert dabei das Marktverhalten. Die ...
www.uni-ulm.de/schulen/bs/fls/pages/plan.htm


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-10-18 15:13:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

деловая игра с использованием программы EXPLA
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Компьютеризованная стратегическая игра EXPLA
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
4здесь: деловая иг
Sergey Strakhov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
здесь: деловая иг


Explanation:
ONLINE-NEWS Nr. 2 - Planspiel... vorgesehen. Das Programm EXPLA (Tool zur Entwicklung und Durchfuerьhrung von Planspielen) simuliert dabei das Marktverhalten. Die ...
www.uni-ulm.de/schulen/bs/fls/pages/plan.htm


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-10-18 15:13:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

деловая игра с использованием программы EXPLA

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Компьютеризованная стратегическая игра EXPLA


Explanation:
Темы семинаров: "Маркетинг как основное ядро менеджмента", "Расчет, контроллинг, финансирование и инвестирование", "Кадровый менеджмент", "Менеджмент времени", "Компьютеризованная стратегическая игра EXPLA".

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2004-10-18 15:19:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или
\"имитационное моделирование предприятия\" (с помощью программы Expla)


    Reference: http://mb.bash.ru/modules.php?name=News&file=print&sid=522
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 18

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
1 hr